DE| EN

FFG Staff

  1. Absenger LindaIT
  2. Agiovlasitis IraklisEuropean and International Programmes
  3. Ahl UrsulaThematic Programmes
  4. Aichberger GertrudThematic Programmes
  5. Aiginger-Evangelisti PhilippGeneral Programmes
  6. Alber CharlotteStructural Programmes
  7. Albert GabriellaThematic Programmes
  8. Almansa AnaThematic Programmes
  9. Alzin MarcelaEuropean and International Programmes
  10. Amon MartinaAudit Unit
  11. Andres AnnamariaGeneral Programmes
  12. Arpe JanGeneral Programmes
  13. Aschauer ChristianThematic Programmes
  14. Atri AmanIT
  15. Aufner DorisStructural Programmes
  16. Bachhofner DanielaEuropean and International Programmes
  17. Bader JuliaQuality Management and Internal Audits
  18. Baluszynska GabrielaAudit Unit
  19. Barnet ChristianAudit Unit
  20. Bauer SabineGeneral Programmes
  21. Baumgartner MartinEuropean and International Programmes
  22. Baumhauer PeterGeneral Programmes
  23. Bednar BrigitteStructural Programmes
  24. Belanyecz MyriamHuman Resources and Organisation
  25. Berg LisaGeneral Programmes
  26. Berg Veronika
  27. Bernhard RudolfGeneral Programmes
  28. Berset LucAeronautics and Space Agency
  29. Biba-Stickler TheresiaHuman Resources and Organisation
  30. Bidmon MarcusEuropean and International Programmes
  31. Binder ManuelThematic Programmes
  32. Binder MichaelStrategy Unit
  33. Bischur Theresia-MariaGeneral Programmes
  34. Bissenberger JuliaStructural Programmes
  35. Blahovec ClaudiaThematic Programmes
  36. Böck AlexanderAudit Unit
  37. Bockstefl JohannesThematic Programmes
  38. Bodisch UrsulaThematic Programmes
  39. Bolovich KatrinThematic Programmes
  40. Brandenburg RolandThematic Programmes
  41. Braun BarbaraGeneral Programmes
  42. Brüggemann ChristianThematic Programmes
  43. Bumbaris AlexiaStructural Programmes
  44. Bürgermeister-Mähr MariaThematic Programmes
  45. Carmona EduardoEuropean and International Programmes
  46. Casari NicoleEuropean and International Programmes
  47. Chavanne GabrielaAudit Unit
  48. Cutura AnitaThematic Programmes
  49. Derntl AndreaManagement board
  50. Diebler YvonneThematic Programmes
  51. Diem-Glocknitzer YvonneAudit Unit
  52. Dietl MichaelaHuman Resources and Organisation
  53. Dlesk GeraldGeneral Programmes
  54. Dolak-Struß YasminEuropean and International Programmes
  55. Dragan JohannaThematic Programmes
  56. Eder FabienneThematic Programmes
  57. Eder KatharinaAudit Unit
  58. Eder VerenaThematic Programmes
  59. Effenberger PatrickLegal Department
  60. Egerth HenriettaManagement board
  61. Egger SabineGeneral Programmes
  62. Egger-Fuchs MonikaEuropean and International Programmes
  63. Ehrnleitner BirgitThematic Programmes
  64. Eichberger StefanStructural Programmes
  65. Eichberger VeraThematic Programmes
  66. Endres IsabelleStructural Programmes
  67. Engelschall SusanneCorporate Finances
  68. Feichtinger RalphIT
  69. Fellner MichaelDigitalisation Agency
  70. Fellner-Brandau NinaGeneral Programmes
  71. Fertin AndreasThematic Programmes
  72. Firnberg NicoleStructural Programmes
  73. Fischer ElisabethAeronautics and Space Agency
  74. Flandorfer AstridEuropean and International Programmes
  75. Fleischhacker IngridStructural Programmes
  76. Fleischmann DorisStructural Programmes
  77. Frey ChristianEuropean and International Programmes
  78. Frischmann ErnstAudit Unit
  79. Geisler AndreasAeronautics and Space Agency
  80. Geist ThomasAeronautics and Space Agency
  81. Gessl ChristianGeneral Programmes
  82. Geyer GerdaThematic Programmes
  83. Gfrei BiancaDigitalisation Agency
  84. Gitsch MichaelaAeronautics and Space Agency
  85. Glechner AlexanderAudit Unit
  86. Glenck EmmanuelThematic Programmes
  87. Grabenweger ElisabethPublic Relations
  88. Grafleitner ChristopherIT
  89. Großberger KatrinGeneral Programmes
  90. Gross SabineHuman Resources and Organisation
  91. Gruber ElisabethGeneral Programmes
  92. Gruber Katharina
  93. Gutzelnig SolveigEuropean and International Programmes
  94. Haas MargitThematic Programmes
  95. Haberl InesEuropean and International Programmes
  96. Hackl DanielaEuropean and International Programmes
  97. Hahn ArminGeneral Programmes
  98. Hainitz NorbertThematic Programmes
  99. Halver ManfredEuropean and International Programmes
  100. Hammer SophieStrategy Unit
  101. Hartmann OlafEuropean and International Programmes
  102. Haslinger PeterGeneral Programmes
  103. Haumann JoachimStructural Programmes
  104. Heilmann BärbelGeneral Programmes
  105. Henninger UlrikeAudit Unit
  106. Herber ErichThematic Programmes
  107. Hermann SvenjaThematic Programmes
  108. Herrmann AndreasAudit Unit
  109. Herzan MarvinStrategy Unit
  110. Hindler MichaelGeneral Programmes
  111. Hinterwallner MarkusAudit Unit
  112. Hipfinger AnitaThematic Programmes
  113. Hochreiter HaraldStrategy Unit
  114. Hoebertz AstridEuropean and International Programmes
  115. Hofer LudwigAeronautics and Space Agency
  116. Hoffmann AndreaEuropean and International Programmes
  117. Hofmann-Turek Claudia
  118. Höglinger AndreaEuropean and International Programmes
  119. Holl JörgIT
  120. Hollaus KarinThematic Programmes
  121. Holzner GabrielThematic Programmes
  122. Holzweber AlexanderQuality Management and Internal Audits
  123. Hopp ChristianLegal Department
  124. Hörhan MartinaStructural Programmes
  125. Horvath GünterGeneral Programmes
  126. Hoskovec NataschaCorporate Finances
  127. Huber YlvaEuropean and International Programmes
  128. Hubich ElkeStructural Programmes
  129. Hudecek MartinAudit Unit
  130. Hügelsberger HenrikeStrategy Unit
  131. Imsiridou OlgaThematic Programmes
  132. Ince DogaStrategy Unit
  133. Indrich AndreaIT
  134. Ingerle ChristianeStructural Programmes
  135. Jakes ChristaAudit Unit
  136. Jakovljevic NemanjaIT
  137. Janik AstridGeneral Programmes
  138. Jeretic ManuelaGeneral Programmes
  139. Jilka MartinaAudit Unit
  140. Jiru MonikaStructural Programmes
  141. Joachimsthaler KarinThematic Programmes
  142. Jokovic DanielThematic Programmes
  143. Jonke AndreasEuropean and International Programmes
  144. Jörg LeonhardStrategy Unit
  145. Jovanovic PredragGeneral Programmes
  146. Kantor WalterThematic Programmes
  147. Kassmannhuber LucasQuality Management and Internal Audits
  148. Kaufmann MarliesStructural Programmes
  149. Kern GeraldEuropean and International Programmes
  150. Kerschl PeterThematic Programmes
  151. Kindler AndreaEuropean and International Programmes
  152. Kirschner TheresaStructural Programmes
  153. Klaffenböck ElisabethAeronautics and Space Agency
  154. Klepic VukasinThematic Programmes
  155. Klimon BarbaraStructural Programmes
  156. Klinger PeterGeneral Programmes
  157. Klock SarahLegal Department
  158. Klonk JeannetteEuropean and International Programmes
  159. Knaus ReginaGeneral Programmes
  160. Kneissl VictoriaAudit Unit
  161. Koch FelixLegal Department
  162. Kolman DavidEuropean and International Programmes
  163. König RalfEuropean and International Programmes
  164. Kopic SonjaStructural Programmes
  165. Korntner ReginaQuality Management and Internal Audits
  166. Kössl ErnstGeneral Programmes
  167. Kosz AlexanderPublic Relations
  168. Krasny MonikaGeneral Programmes
  169. Kraus CorneliaGeneral Programmes
  170. Krause MiraThematic Programmes
  171. Kremnitzer SabineThematic Programmes
  172. Kreppel StefanGeneral Programmes
  173. Kreuter ChristineStructural Programmes
  174. Kreuzer EvelynHuman Resources and Organisation
  175. Krstanovic LejlaCorporate Finances
  176. Kubinger MagdalenaStructural Programmes
  177. Kuhn AlexandraThematic Programmes
  178. Kuloglu AsliCorporate Finances
  179. Kunz BarbaraStructural Programmes
  180. Kurzweil KarinEuropean and International Programmes
  181. Küssler GabrieleGeneral Programmes
  182. Laimgruber SilviaStructural Programmes
  183. Lasser StefanEuropean and International Programmes
  184. Lata RafaelStrategy Unit
  185. Leihs DietrichThematic Programmes
  186. Lembacher HenryGeneral Programmes
  187. Leopold MartinaQuality Management and Internal Audits
  188. Likic MersihaDigitalisation Agency
  189. Lindahl ThereseEuropean and International Programmes
  190. Litauszky RitaEuropean and International Programmes
  191. Löffler ChristineAudit Unit
  192. Lohwasser BarbaraStructural Programmes
  193. Loicht SiegfriedEuropean and International Programmes
  194. Lugscheider NicoleThematic Programmes
  195. Manhartsberger HaraldCorporate Finances
  196. Marschall CorneliaThematic Programmes
  197. Mayer SabineStrategy Unit
  198. Mayer StephanAeronautics and Space Agency
  199. Mayerhofer IreneEuropean and International Programmes
  200. Mechtler DanielaGeneral Programmes
  201. Meissl ChristineStructural Programmes
  202. Meissner-Dragosits SusanneEuropean and International Programmes
  203. Merkl AdelheidStructural Programmes
  204. Meyer ChristaAudit Unit
  205. Mikulik MarionAudit Unit
  206. Mitiska Tamara-KatharinaEuropean and International Programmes
  207. Moick KarlheinzLegal Department
  208. Mora AnaGeneral Programmes
  209. Moser EvaThematic Programmes
  210. Mühlberger Irmgard
  211. Murhammer-Sas DanielaEuropean and International Programmes
  212. Mussnig VerenaThematic Programmes
  213. Nalic AvdoHuman Resources and Organisation
  214. Nguyen BudionoStructural Programmes
  215. Niklfeld GeorgThematic Programmes
  216. Nikolic VanjaThematic Programmes
  217. Nikolov NoraStructural Programmes
  218. Noll MargitEuropean and International Programmes
  219. Nuzzo AngeloEuropean and International Programmes
  220. Pacejka ReinhardThematic Programmes
  221. Palatin JudithStructural Programmes
  222. Paus BernhardStructural Programmes
  223. Pecharda ChristianThematic Programmes
  224. Peter AndréAeronautics and Space Agency
  225. Peyker UrbanThematic Programmes
  226. Pflügl TeresaStructural Programmes
  227. Pichler-Rohrhofer ChristianStructural Programmes
  228. Polak HaraldGeneral Programmes
  229. Polakova AndreaAudit Unit
  230. Pröll-Schobel MarkusStructural Programmes
  231. Proske MarkusThematic Programmes
  232. Pseiner KlausManagement board
  233. Purkarthofer ErichEuropean and International Programmes
  234. Putz IngridStrategy Unit
  235. Rainer AndreaStructural Programmes
  236. Rammel StephanieEuropean and International Programmes
  237. Rathusky StefanieStructural Programmes
  238. Reif LilEuropean and International Programmes
  239. Reischl PeterCorporate Finances
  240. Reisenauer GudrunEuropean and International Programmes
  241. Reishofer MartinStructural Programmes
  242. Reiterer AlexanderGeneral Programmes
  243. Reithofer SusanneHuman Resources and Organisation
  244. Repp ReingardStructural Programmes
  245. Richson UdochukuEuropean and International Programmes
  246. Riegler JohannesEuropean and International Programmes
  247. Riehs-Schlögl KatjaEuropean and International Programmes
  248. Rimpler MelanieAudit Unit
  249. Rinke Anna-MariaStructural Programmes
  250. Robien BrigitteGeneral Programmes
  251. Röblreiter ThomasEuropean and International Programmes
  252. Rohowetz HansEuropean and International Programmes
  253. Rott DanielaLegal Department
  254. Ruzak KarinGeneral Programmes
  255. Säckl JosefStrategy Unit
  256. Saurer AndreaAudit Unit
  257. Sautner HeidelindeGeneral Programmes
  258. Savov KonstantinGeneral Programmes
  259. Scheck JohannaThematic Programmes
  260. Scheer JohannesThematic Programmes
  261. Scheucher JosefStructural Programmes
  262. Schlick HorstGeneral Programmes
  263. Schmidt DorisGeneral Programmes
  264. Schmidt NicoleEuropean and International Programmes
  265. Schmied StephanieLegal Department
  266. Schöfbeck DeniseStructural Programmes
  267. Schöfnagel HeidrunHuman Resources and Organisation
  268. Schoisswohl UlrichStructural Programmes
  269. Schörghofer PeterGeneral Programmes
  270. Schreitl MatthiasAeronautics and Space Agency
  271. Schretzmeier TanjaAudit Unit
  272. Schwarz TanjaThematic Programmes
  273. Schwendenwein GeraldIT
  274. Sebald MarisaEuropean and International Programmes
  275. Sieber ClaudiaThematic Programmes
  276. Slavicek DagmarThematic Programmes
  277. Slosar IrinaEuropean and International Programmes
  278. Sommer Karin
  279. Sperrer SarahEuropean and International Programmes
  280. Spork PamelaAeronautics and Space Agency
  281. Stadler AndreaCorporate Finances
  282. Stangl RobertCorporate Finances
  283. Starzer OttoStructural Programmes
  284. Stefan SusanneAudit Unit
  285. Stegmüller AbigailEuropean and International Programmes
  286. Steininger BirgitEuropean and International Programmes
  287. Stidl StefanIT
  288. Stöger ErnestineCorporate Finances
  289. Strasser ChristaManagement board
  290. Strauß JohannThematic Programmes
  291. Strickner ClemensThematic Programmes
  292. Struska HeinzThematic Programmes
  293. Sturm Barbara
  294. Sudy-Hofer Isabell
  295. Sümecz FranzGeneral Programmes
  296. Tauber BirgitGeneral Programmes
  297. Teufel-Nachbagauer Andrea
  298. Theierling SarahEuropean and International Programmes
  299. Traunfellner Marie-KatharineEuropean and International Programmes
  300. Tributsch IsabellThematic Programmes
  301. Tschas AndreasDigitalisation Agency
  302. Tscholl AlexandraStructural Programmes
  303. Tuscher GerlindePublic Relations
  304. Tzatzanis MichalisEuropean and International Programmes
  305. Tzatzanis-Stepanovic Elli B.European and International Programmes
  306. Van Der Zee MaritEuropean and International Programmes
  307. Vierbauch DorisThematic Programmes
  308. Vilsecker DanielStrategy Unit
  309. Wach DorisAeronautics and Space Agency
  310. Wan ChenCorporate Finances
  311. Weichhart MatthiasGeneral Programmes
  312. Weigel DagmarThematic Programmes
  313. Weinbauer BeateStructural Programmes
  314. Weißmayer RomanaGeneral Programmes
  315. Wildberger AndreasStructural Programmes
  316. Wilfling MartinGeneral Programmes
  317. Wilken CorinnaGeneral Programmes
  318. Winder Christina
  319. Windholz BeateStructural Programmes
  320. Windischbaur BernaEuropean and International Programmes
  321. Wisek WolfgangDigitalisation Agency
  322. Wöber ThomasThematic Programmes
  323. Wolf MartinGeneral Programmes
  324. Wolfik ClaudiaStructural Programmes
  325. Wolm ShadroozLegal Department
  326. Worel RobertEuropean and International Programmes
  327. Würz WolfgangAeronautics and Space Agency
  328. Zacherl FelicitasLegal Department
  329. Zadrazil SophieThematic Programmes
  330. Zergoi ThomasEuropean and International Programmes
  331. Zizak AdelinaHuman Resources and Organisation
  332. Zuser JohannaIT