Employee directory

Departments

Show all

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | V | W | Z
SACHSENHOFER SimonStructural Programmes
SÄCKL JosefStrategy Unit, Data Analysis and Business Development
SAEZ CORTES AlexisOperations Management
SAIB MaamarGeneral Programmes
SALET PascalOperations Management
SALZER PeterOperations Management
SAURER AndreaAudit Unit
SAUTNER HeidelindeGeneral Programmes
SAVOV KonstantinGeneral Programmes
SCHECK JohannaEuropean and International Programmes
SCHEUCHER JosefStructural Programmes
SCHLICK HorstGeneral Programmes
SCHMATZ JacquelineStrategy Unit, Data Analysis and Business Development
SCHMIDT DorisGeneral Programmes
SCHMIED StephanieLegal Department
SCHÖFBECK DeniseStructural Programmes
SCHÖFNAGEL HeidrunHuman Resources and Organisation
SCHÖRGHOFER PeterGeneral Programmes
SCHREITL MatthiasAeronautics and Space Agency
SCHREMMER VeraOperations Management
SCHWALM Janine NatalieEuropean and International Programmes
SCHWARZ AndreasThematic Programmes
SCHWENDENWEIN GeraldOperations Management
SCHWENDTNER KarolinaThematic Programmes
SCHWENZNER MarinaStrategy Unit, Data Analysis and Business Development
SEBALD MarisaEuropean and International Programmes
SEMMELROCK ChristianThematic Programmes
SHADRINA AnnaGeneral Programmes
SHALA KreshnikOperations Management
SIEGESLEITNER EvaStructural Programmes
SLAVICEK DagmarThematic Programmes
SMETACZEK StefanThematic Programmes
SOKUR VladyslavThematic Programmes
SORKO JuliaManagement board
SPAHOVIC EdvinGeneral Programmes
SPORK PamelaAeronautics and Space Agency
STADLER AndreaCorporate Finances
STAKNE AstridStructural Programmes
STAMBERA PhilippCorporate Communications
STANGL RobertCorporate Finances
STARZER OttoStructural Programmes
STEFAN SusanneAudit Unit
STEFFL ThomasThematic Programmes
STEGMÜLLER AbigailEuropean and International Programmes
STEIGBERGER ElisabethStructural Programmes
STEINBACH JulianeHuman Resources and Organisation
STEININGER BirgitEuropean and International Programmes
STICH ElisabethThematic Programmes
STIDL StefanOperations Management
STÖGER ErnestineCorporate Finances
STÖGER Lisa-MariaEuropean and International Programmes
STÖGERER JohannesThematic Programmes
STOHL MarliesStrategy Unit, Data Analysis and Business Development
STRASSER ChristaManagement board
STRASSER PaulThematic Programmes
STRICKNER ClemensThematic Programmes
STRUSKA HeinzThematic Programmes
STURM BarbaraResearch and Development Allowance
SUMMERAUER StefanieCorporate Communications
SYGULLA QuirinStructural Programmes